Support Us
National Collegiate Gymnastics Association

NCGA Composite Schedule

Date Time Host Team 2 Team 3
6-Jan 4:00 PM CST UW-Oshkosh Hamline
8-Jan 4:00 PM EST Cortland Brockport
11-Jan 6:30 PM CST Winona State UW-La Crosse
12-Jan 12:00 PM EST RIC Brockport Springfield
12-Jan 4:00 PM CST Winona State Gustavus Adolphus
13-Jan 12:00 PM EST Maryland Cortland
13-Jan 3:00 PM CST University of Illinois UW-Oshkosh
18-Jan 6:00 PM CST UW-Whitewater UW-Stout
18-Jan 6:00 PM CST Lindenwood Winona State
18-Jan 6:30 PM CST UW-La Crosse Hamline
19-Jan 1:00 PM EST Ithaca Brockport Springfield
19-Jan 2:00 PM CST UW-Oshkosh Gustavus Adolphus
19-Jan 6:00 PM MST Air Force Cortland
20-Jan 1:00 PM EST West Chester Ursinus
22-Jan 6:30 PM CST Winona State Gustavus Adolphus
25-Jan 6:00 PM CST UW-Oshkosh UW-Eau Claire
26-Jan 1:00 PM EST Ithaca Cornell
26-Jan 4:00 PM CST UW-Whitewater Winona State
27-Jan 1:00 PM EST Southern Connecticut Brockport RIC
27-Jan 2:00 PM CST Texas Womens University UW-La Crosse UW-Stout
27-Jan 3:00 PM EST Temple Penn Ithaca
1-Feb 6:00 PM CST UW-Stout UW-Eau Claire
1-Feb 6:00 PM CST UW-Oshkosh Winona State
1-Feb 6:00 PM CST Cenetary Gustavus Adolphus
1-Feb 6:30 PM CST UW-Whitewater UW-La Crosse
2-Feb 1:00 PM EST Brockport RIC Ithaca
3-Feb 12:00 PM EST Yale Springfield
3-Feb 1:00 PM EST Penn Brown Cornell
3-Feb 2:00 PM CST Cenentary Gustavus Adolphus
8-Feb 6:00 PM CST Winona State UW-Stout
8-Feb 6:30 PM CST UW-La Crosse Hamline UW-Oshkosh
8-Feb 7:00 PM MST Air Force Springfield
9-Feb 11:00 AM EST Cortland West Chester Ursinus
9-Feb 1:00 PM EST Cornell Brockport Ithaca
9-Feb 4:00 PM CST UW-Eau Claire Gustavus Adolphus
10-Feb 12:00 PM EST RIC Brown
13-Feb 6:30 PM EST Cortland Ithaca
15-Feb 6:00 PM PST Seattle Pacific UW-Oshkosh
15-Feb 6:30 PM CST UW-Stout Gustavus Adolphus
15-Feb 6:30 PM CST Hamline UW-Eau Claire
15-Feb 6:30 PM CST Winona State UW-La Crosse
15-Feb 7:00 PM EST West Chester RIC William & Mary
15-Feb 9:00 PM PST Seattle Pacific UW-Whitewater
16-Feb 1:00 PM EST Brockport Cortland
17-Feb 11:00 AM EST Springfield Ithaca Southern Connecticut
17-Feb 1:00 PM EST Ursinus West Chester
19-Feb 6:30 PM CST Winona State UW-Eau Claire
22-Feb 6:30 PM CST UW-La Crosse UW-Stout
22-Feb 7:00 PM CST Gustavus Adolphus Hamline
24-Feb 11:00 AM EST Cortland Springfield
24-Feb 2:00 PM CST UW-Whitewater UW-Eau Claire UW-Oshkosh
24-Feb 3:00 PM EST Ithaca Brockport RIC
1-March 6:30 PM CST Gustavus Adolphus UW-La Crosse
1-March 6:30 PM CST UW-Eau Claire UW-Stout
2-March 1:00 PM EST Ithaca Brockport
2-March 1:00 PM EST Ursinus West Chester
2-March 4:00 PM CST UW-Whitewater UW-Oshkosh
3-March 1:00 PM EST Springfield RIC
3-March 1:00 PM EST Ithaca Cortland
3-March 1:00 PM CST Hamline Winona State
9-March 1:00 PM EST Cortland NCGA East Regional
9-March 2:00 PM CST UW-Stout WIAC Regional
23-March 4:00 PM CST UW-Oshkosh NCGA Championships