National Collegiate Gymnastics Association

Vault

All Around | Bars Vault Floor | Beam | Team

Vault Ranking by SAS – March 13, 2017
SAS Rank Gymnast School SAS
1 Rachel Filipski CORTLAND 9.7500
2 Stephanie Mager BROCKPORT 9.7438
3 Jenn Sklenar BROCKPORT 9.7125
4 Candis Kowalik BROCKPORT 9.7063
5 Katie Fiorilli UW-WHITEWATER 9.6625
5 Samantha Wiekamp UW-LA CROSSE 9.6625
7 Kari Willett UW-LA CROSSE 9.6500
8 Bailey Gildemeyer CORTLAND 9.6438
8 Bridgette Schaal BROCKPORT 9.6438
8 Casey Sullivan BROCKPORT 9.6438
11 Lily Szafranski CORTLAND 9.6313
12 Kaylee Jondahl UW-STOUT 9.6313
13 Mikala Bugge UW-STOUT 9.6250
13 Lisa O’Donnell UW-WHITEWATER 9.6250
13 Carolyn Nichols ITHACA 9.6250
16 Chloe Rehberg UW-WHITEWATER 9.6188
16 Dani Barmore UW-LA CROSSE 9.6188
18 Marissa DeAngelo SPRINGFIELD 9.6125
19 Heather Brubaker URSINUS 9.5875
20 Eboni Jackson WINONA 9.5813
21 Danielle Turner UW-OSHKOSH 9.5750
22 Alex Kopp GUSTAVUS 9.5688
22 Victoria Gery ITHACA 9.5688
24 Courtney Pickett UW-WHITEWATER 9.5625
25 Leah Spankowski UW-LA CROSSE 9.5563
26 McKenna Passalacqua CORTLAND 9.5500
27 Lewa Evans UW-WHITEWATER 9.5438
27 Courtney Pearson URSINUS 9.5438
27 Baylie Trammell ITHACA 9.5438
30 Brittany Vasile BROCKPORT 9.5375
31 Dana LoCascio UW-OSHKOSH 9.5375
31 Karen King UW-OSHKOSH 9.5375
33 Michaela Stumpf CORTLAND 9.5313
33 Savannah Farrell UW-LA CROSSE 9.5313
33 Madi Bowen SPRINGFIELD 9.5313
33 Cate Reynolds HAMLINE 9.5313
37 Sydney Tribbet HAMLINE 9.5250
38 Caitlin Cooper HAMLINE 9.5250
39 Kelsey Stewart URSINUS 9.5188
39 Alexandra Puryear URSINUS 9.5188
41 Rosie Giese HAMLINE 9.5125
42 Kaylee Pacunas ITHACA 9.5063
43 Becca Wilcox EAU CLAIRE 9.4938
43 Nicole Silva SPRINGFIELD 9.4938
43 Sidney McConnell CORTLAND 9.4938
46 Jessica Bernardo UW-OSHKOSH 9.4875
47 Heather Gomes SPRINGFIELD 9.4750
48 Kyndel Yett RHODE ISLAND 9.4750
49 Tori Erickson EAU CLAIRE 9.4688
49 Kelly Huseman UW-STOUT 9.4688
51 Jessica Clemens SPRINGFIELD 9.4438
52 Allie DiBiase RHODE ISLAND 9.4375
53 Tali Twomey SPRINGFIELD 9.4313
54 Samia Taylor WINONA 9.4313
55 Sierra Beaver UW-STOUT 9.4188
56 Belle Ihde UW-STOUT 9.4125
57 Melissa Hollrigl ITHACA 9.4063
58 Lindsey Rush URSINUS 9.4000
58 Lauren Zurowski EAU CLAIRE 9.4000
58 Amanda Malo GUSTAVUS 9.4000
61 Savana Kettner UW-LA CROSSE 9.4000
61 Lauren Kershner GUSTAVUS 9.4000
63 Kaelin Ruoss URSINUS 9.3938
63 Taylor Lewis WINONA 9.3938
65 Maggie Verrette ITHACA 9.3875
65 Ana Ginter UW-LA CROSSE 9.3875
67 Meghan Webb HAMLINE 9.3813
68 Samantha Ardy GUSTAVUS 9.3813
69 Alyssa Carroll WINONA 9.3750
70 Kennedy Utz WINONA 9.3688
71 Kiya Bjorge EAU CLAIRE 9.3625
72 Eleanor LaFountain URSINUS 9.3563
73 Erin Shea RHODE ISLAND 9.3500
74 MacKenzie Nicholson UW-STOUT 9.3375
75 Megan Tran WINONA 9.3313
76 Baylee Tkaczuk UW-OSHKOSH 9.3250
77 Corrine Paul RHODE ISLAND 9.3250
78 Cassie Evans UW-STOUT 9.3125
79 Taylor Jackson SPRINGFIELD 9.3063
79 Alana Currin WINONA 9.3063
81 Christina Slack UW-WHITEWATER 9.2625
81 Julia Williams HAMLINE 9.2625
83 Brooke Terry UW-STOUT 9.2563
84 Sarah Engstrom EAU CLAIRE 9.2563
84 Amanda McBrayer UW-OSHKOSH 9.2563
86 Leah Messelt WINONA 9.2313
87 Lauralynn Anderson EAU CLAIRE 9.2125
88 Emily Anderson GUSTAVUS 9.2063
89 Katy Trunk GUSTAVUS 9.1875
90 Paige Beckley BROCKPORT 9.1750
91 Leah Heilig GUSTAVUS 9.1438
92 Lacey Whitaker RHODE ISLAND 9.0625
93 Chandler Lynn RHODE ISLAND 8.9938
94 Miranda Murphy RHODE ISLAND 8.9375